Former Represenatives

Katie Badlato Sam Fox, Architecture
Jonathan Berger Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Art
Amy Braun Representative (2014 – 2015)
Christine Cronin Representative (2013 – 2014)
School of Social Work
Michael De Wit Representative (2013 – 2016)
Business
Brandon Ellert Representative (2013 – 2014)
Business
Emily Franz Representative (2015 – 2016)
Brown School of Social Work
Akshay Gopan Representative (2013 – 2016)
Engineering
Andrew Hagan Representative (2014 – 2016)
Arts & Sciences
Brendan Hass Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Amanda Holmes Representative (2015 – 2016)
Brown School of Social Work
John Jimah Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel King Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Dayna Kriz Representative (2014-2015)
Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Art
Celeste Lawrence Representative (2013 – 2014)
Law
Ervin Malakaj Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Thomas Matthews President (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Ally Melvin Representative (2014 – 2015)
Social Work
Nick Miller Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences – English
Dara Mirzaie Representative (2014 – 2016)
Law

 

Rene Morency Representative (2016 – 2017)
Representative (2014 – 2015)
Law School
Micah Northcutt Representative (2014 – 2016)
Business
Ashley Osborne Representative (2013 – 2016)
Medicine
Yvonne Osei Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Art
Diana Ossa Sierra Representative (2014 – 2015)
Architecture
Sharad Paudyal Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Whitney Polich Representative (2013 – 2014)
Art
Sushma Raju Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law
Abby Rosenberg Representative (2014 – 2016)
Medicine
Sharada Shantharam Representative (2014 – 2016)
Social Work
William Shim Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law
Eric Shripka Representative (2013 – 2014)
Architecture
Diana Ossa Sierra Representative (2014 – 2015)
Architecture
Kellie Spano Representative (2014 – 2015)
Art
Ruicong Tang Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Architecture
Aaron Trump Representative (2013 – 2014)
Law
Miguel Vazquez Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Michael Walker Representative (2014 – 2016)
Engineering
Isaac Weigman Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Scott Zimmerman Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law