Former Representatives

Former Representatives

 

GPC Representatives, 2018 – 2019
Sam Fox Schools (of Art and of Architecture)
1 Sarah Adcock
2 Cierra Higgins
3 Rachel Madryga
4 Rachel Lebo
Olin School of Business
1st Year
Janani Bavanandan
1st Year
2nd Year
Vanessa Redensek
2nd Year Mukund Birje
Brown School (SW)
1
Omoluyi “Luyi” Adesanya
2
Jessica Bernacchi
3 Phoebe Natale
4 Leila Hunter
Arts and Sciences
1 Daniel Mulrow
2 Tyler Gahrs
3 Rebecca Jordan
4
Thomas Howard
SEAS (Engineering)
1
Pradeep Prathibha
2 Eugene Kim
3 Daniel Zeng
4
Alexander Stoddard
Medicine
1 Neel Raval
2 Roger Klein
3 Rina Amatya
4
Ziheng “Zach” Xu
Law
1
Franco Benyamin
2 Kevin Cowling
3 Ryne Duffy
4 Cassidy Re
GPC Representatives, 2017 – 2018
Lulu Wang
Representative of Art&Science School
Marina P Gross
Representative of Art&Science School
Marta Stojanovic
Representative of Art&Science School
Tabbetha Bohac
Representative of Art&Science School
John Eads
Representative of Brown School
Whitney Bunts
Representative of Brown School
Brian Kahler
Representative of Business School
Paulina Owens
Representative of Business School
Darshit Mehta
Representative of Engineering School
Apoorva Pandey
VP of Social Programming, Representative of Engineering School
Kelly Oeltjenbruns
Representative of Law School
Patt Cannaday
Representative of Law School
Linh Vuong
Representative of Medical School
Neel Raval
Representative of Medical School
Rina Amatya
Representative of Medical School
Nicolas Smith
Representative of Sam Fox School
Taylor Yocom
Representative of Sam Fox School
Katie Badlato Sam Fox, Architecture
Jonathan Berger Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Art
Amy Braun Representative (2014 – 2015)
Christine Cronin Representative (2013 – 2014)
School of Social Work
Michael De Wit Representative (2013 – 2016)
Business
Brandon Ellert Representative (2013 – 2014)
Business
Emily Franz Representative (2015 – 2016)
Brown School of Social Work
Akshay Gopan Representative (2013 – 2016)
Engineering
Andrew Hagan Representative (2014 – 2016)
Arts & Sciences
Brendan Hass Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Amanda Holmes Representative (2015 – 2016)
Brown School of Social Work
John Jimah Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel King Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Dayna Kriz Representative (2014-2015)
Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Art
Celeste Lawrence Representative (2013 – 2014)
Law
Ervin Malakaj Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Thomas Matthews President (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Ally Melvin Representative (2014 – 2015)
Social Work
Nick Miller Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences – English
Dara Mirzaie Representative (2014 – 2016)
Law
Rene Morency Representative (2016 – 2017)
Representative (2014 – 2015)
Law School
Micah Northcutt Representative (2014 – 2016)
Business
Ashley Osborne Representative (2013 – 2016)
Medicine
Yvonne Osei Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Art
Diana Ossa Sierra Representative (2014 – 2015)
Architecture
Sharad Paudyal Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Whitney Polich Representative (2013 – 2014)
Art
Sushma Raju Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law
Abby Rosenberg Representative (2014 – 2016)
Medicine
Sharada Shantharam Representative (2014 – 2016)
Social Work
William Shim Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law
Eric Shripka Representative (2013 – 2014)
Architecture
Diana Ossa Sierra Representative (2014 – 2015)
Architecture
Kellie Spano Representative (2014 – 2015)
Art
Ruicong Tang Representative (2015 – 2016)
Sam Fox, Architecture
Aaron Trump Representative (2013 – 2014)
Law
Miguel Vazquez Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Engineering
Michael Walker Representative (2014 – 2016)
Engineering
Isaac Weigman Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Arts & Sciences
Scott Zimmerman Member-at-Large (2013 – 2014)
Law